2010
11.12

Week 5 Results – 11 Nov 2010

Tonight’s racing and prizes presented by Livewell Integrated Health

Chiropractics and Massage Therapy provided by
Drs. Bobby Livingston & Jennifer Bollinger
Rosemarie Rotenberger
8026 Hamilton Boulevard
Trexlertown, PA 18087
610.395.5509

Afterparty courtesy of Army Jay & Tavern Tan
www.taverntan.com

Thanks to all!!!

Race 1

Placing BIB Last Name First Name License Time
1 91 DEWALD Ryan  89187 28:03:00
2 69 YOZELL Mike 64243  
3 90 SNYDER Aaron  204182  
4 67 KINCAID Stephan  19139  
5 199 MINTURN John 179015  
6 85 HARRIS Matt 208849  
7 87 KLINE Wes  283449  
8 21 SCHNEIDER Steven  31714  
9 2 VALENTI Topher  279354  
10 9 ALLYN Matt  275922  
11 27 JONES Douglas 242793  
12 26 ENGEL Darrel 10801  
13 38 FENTON Jason  84920  
14 24 HARRIS Jamie  268754  
15 32 MISKIEWICZ Darrin 305795  
16 58 PIGGA Joe  282323  
17 23 CARLSON Lath 265837  
18 66 YEAGER Selene  138063  
19 28 TAKACS Robert  318002  
20 14 TAUS Paul  242003  
21 29 DECKER Evan 0  
22 4 MORRISON Matthew  246153  
23 30 DECKER Laura 0  
24 11 PRYOR Dave  160517  
25 83 BOTHWELL Jamie  48106  
26 88 YARNALL Michael  194066  
27 19 HALL Pete  0  
28 49 HARRIOTT George 151764  
29 42 ETGEN Laurence 259862  
30 68 WAGNER Kyle  106153  
31 48 BURKE Adam 329918  
32 18 MOSSNER Hans 327130  
33 7 CARPENTER Rick  252091  
34 86 DELLA PENNA Jason  1-Day -1
35 12 MAMMARELLA Chris 279715 -1
36 22 GILES David  299814 -1
37 84 BRAY William  97185 -1
38 50 EUGSTER Robert  11021 -1
39 57 MACCARI Peter  1-Day -1
40 8 KILLINGSWORTH Dan 238488 -1
41 79 ESPOSTO Toni  251573 -1
42 31 MISKIEWICZ Amy 322978 -2
43 3 REISENBERGER Jason  Pending -2
DNF 41 BOWMAN Mark  4455  
DNF 89 GILL TJ  329616  
DNF 53 LANOUETTE Mike  1-Day  

Race 2

Placing BIB Last Name First Name License Time
1 91 DEWALD Ryan  89187 13:30
2 199 MINTURN John 179015  
3 90 SNYDER Aaron  204182  
4 69 YOZELL Mike 64243  
5 85 HARRIS Matt 208849  
6 21 SCHNEIDER Steven  31714  
7 27 JONES Douglas 242793  
8 38 FENTON Jason  84920  
9 2 VALENTI Topher  279354  
10 28 TAKACS Robert  318002  
11 66 YEAGER Selene  138063  
12 67 KINCAID Stephan  19139  
13 24 HARRIS Jamie  268754  
14 87 KLINE Wes  283449  
15 15 IGNOSH Ray B0148990  
16 4 MORRISON Matthew  246153  
17 32 MISKIEWICZ Darrin 305795  
18 14 TAUS Paul  242003  
19 30 DECKER Laura 0  
20 49 HARRIOTT George 151764  
21 58 PIGGA Joe  282323  
22 88 YARNALL Michael  194066  
23 83 BOTHWELL Jamie  48106  
24 42 ETGEN Laurence 259862  
25 8 KILLINGSWORTH Dan 238488  
26 7 CARPENTER Rick  252091  
27 22 GILES David  299814  
28 86 DELLA PENNA Jason  1-Day  
29 50 EUGSTER Robert  11021  
30 48 BURKE Adam 329918  
31 84 BRAY William  97185  
32 57 MACCARI Peter  1-Day  
33 89 GILL TJ  329616  

Race 3 – Madison

Placing BIB NAME 1 NAME 2 LAPS
1 1 SCHNEIDER TAUS 10
2 5 SNYDER YARNALL 10
3 7 IGNOSH VALENTI 10

2 comments so far

Add Your Comment
  1. Was I not racing the first race?

    • Results amended.

      With deepest regrets.
      Mgt.

      PS: To directly answer your question…”no.”

You must be logged in to post a comment.